Kreisklasse 12/6 - Jugend 12 - 2017/2018

 

1.Spieltag, Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017, Hofheim

Kenn.

Spielnr.

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

2017015046

1

15:00

TSV Lendershausen I

TSV Lendershausen II

  8 :   0

*

2017015046

2

15:25

HSV Birnfeld I

HSV Birnfeld II

  6 :   0

*

2017015046

3

15:50

TSV Lendershausen II

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

  0 : 10

*

2017015046

4

16:15

TSV Lendershausen I

SV Schweinshaupten I

  2 :   1

*

2017015046

5

16:40

HSV Birnfeld II

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

  0 :   9

*

2017015046

6

17:05

HSV Birnfeld I

SV Schweinshaupten I

  2 :   1

*

2017015046

7

17:30

TSV Lendershausen I

HSV Birnfeld II

  5 :   0

*

 

Tabelle - 1. Spieltag

Platz

 

Verein

Spiele

Gew

Unent

Verl

Körbe

Diff

Punkte

A

1.

 

TSV Lendershausen I

3

3

0

0

15

:

1

14

9

 

2.

 

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

2

2

0

0

19

:

0

19

6

 

3.

 

HSV Birnfeld I

2

2

0

0

8

:

1

7

6

 

4.

 

SV Rügheim I

0

0

0

0

0

:

0

0

0

 

5.

 

TV Königsberg I

0

0

0

0

0

:

0

0

0

 

6.

 

SV Schweinshaupten I

2

0

0

2

2

:

4

-2

0

 

7.

 

TSV Lendershausen II

2

0

0

2

0

:

18

-18

0

 

8.

 

HSV Birnfeld II

3

0

0

3

0

:

20

-20

0

 

 

2.Spieltag, Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017, Hofheim

Kenn.

Spielnr.

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

2017015046

8

13:00

HSV Birnfeld I

TV Königsberg I

  9 :   1

*

2017015046

9

13:25

TSV Lendershausen II

HSV Birnfeld II

  1 :   3

*

2017015046

10

13:50

TSV Lendershausen I

TV Königsberg I

  6 :   2

*

2017015046

11

14:15

TSV Lendershausen II

HSV Birnfeld I

  0 : 15

*

2017015046

12

14:40

HSV Birnfeld II

SV Rügheim I

  1 :   4

*

2017015046

13

15:05

TSV Lendershausen I

HSV Birnfeld I

  4 :   5

*

2017015046

14

15:30

TSV Lendershausen II

SV Rügheim I

  0 : 10

*

 

Tabelle - 2. Spieltag

Platz

 

Verein

Spiele

Gew

Unent

Verl

Körbe

Diff

Punkte

A

1.

HSV Birnfeld I

5

5

0

0

37

:

6

31

15

 

2.

TSV Lendershausen I

5

4

0

1

25

:

8

17

12

 

3.

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

2

2

0

0

19

:

0

19

6

 

4.

 

SV Rügheim I

2

2

0

0

14

:

1

13

6

 

5.

HSV Birnfeld II

5

1

0

4

4

:

25

-21

3

 

6.

 

SV Schweinshaupten I

2

0

0

2

2

:

4

-2

0

 

7.

TV Königsberg I

2

0

0

2

3

:

15

-12

0

 

8.

TSV Lendershausen II

5

0

0

5

1

:

46

-45

0

 

 

3.Spieltag, Samstag, 11. November 2017, Hofheim

Kenn.

Spielnr.

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

2017015046

15

15:00

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

SV Rügheim I

  2 :   5

*

2017015046

16

15:25

SV Schweinshaupten I

TV Königsberg I

  0 :   4

*

2017015046

17

15:50

TSV Lendershausen I

SV Rügheim I

  1 :   6

*

2017015046

18

16:15

SV Schweinshaupten I

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

  3 :   6

*

2017015046

19

16:40

HSV Birnfeld II

TV Königsberg I

  0 : 18

*

2017015046

20

17:05

TSV Lendershausen I

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

  7 :   1

*

2017015046

21

17:30

HSV Birnfeld II

SV Schweinshaupten I

  2 :   7

*

 

Tabelle - 3. Spieltag

Platz

 

Verein

Spiele

Gew

Unent

Verl

Körbe

Diff

Punkte

A

1.

 

HSV Birnfeld I

5

5

0

0

37

:

6

31

15

 

2.

 

TSV Lendershausen I

7

5

0

2

33

:

15

18

15

 

3.

SV Rügheim I

4

4

0

0

25

:

4

21

12

 

4.

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

5

3

0

2

28

:

15

13

9

 

5.

TV Königsberg I

4

2

0

2

25

:

15

10

6

 

6.

 

SV Schweinshaupten I

5

1

0

4

12

:

16

-4

3

 

7.

HSV Birnfeld II

7

1

0

6

6

:

50

-44

3

 

8.

 

TSV Lendershausen II

5

0

0

5

1

:

46

-45

0

 

 

4.Spieltag, Samstag, 25. November 2017, Hofheim

Kenn.

Spielnr.

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

2017015046

22

15:00

TSV Lendershausen II

TV Königsberg I

  1 :   6

*

2017015046

23

15:25

HSV Birnfeld I

SV Rügheim I

  2 : 10

*

2017015046

24

15:50

TSV Lendershausen II

SV Schweinshaupten I

  3 :   6

*

2017015046

25

16:15

TV Königsberg I

SV Rügheim I

  3 :   4

*

2017015046

26

16:40

HSV Birnfeld I

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

  5 :   4

*

2017015046

27

17:05

SV Schweinshaupten I

SV Rügheim I

  0 :   5

*

2017015046

28

17:30

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

TV Königsberg I

  3 :   3

*

 

Tabelle - 4. Spieltag

Platz

 

Verein

Spiele

Gew

Unent

Verl

Körbe

Diff

Punkte

A

1.

SV Rügheim I

7

7

0

0

44

:

9

35

21

 

2.

HSV Birnfeld I

7

6

0

1

44

:

20

24

18

 

3.

TSV Lendershausen I

7

5

0

2

33

:

15

18

15

 

4.

TV Königsberg I

7

3

1

3

37

:

23

14

10

 

5.

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

7

3

1

3

35

:

23

12

10

 

6.

 

SV Schweinshaupten I

7

2

0

5

18

:

24

-6

6

 

7.

 

HSV Birnfeld II

7

1

0

6

6

:

50

-44

3

 

8.

 

TSV Lendershausen II

7

0

0

7

5

:

58

-53

0

 

 

5.Spieltag, Samstag, 13. Januar 2018, Hofheim

Kenn.

Spielnr.

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

2017015046

29

15:00

TSV Lendershausen II

TSV Lendershausen I

  0 :   6

 

2017015046

30

15:25

HSV Birnfeld II

HSV Birnfeld I

  3 :   8

 

2017015046

31

15:50

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

TSV Lendershausen II

  8 :   1

 

2017015046

32

16:15

SV Schweinshaupten I

TSV Lendershausen I

  3 :   5

 

2017015046

33

16:40

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

HSV Birnfeld II

11 :   0

 

2017015046

34

17:05

SV Schweinshaupten I

HSV Birnfeld I

  1 :   8

 

2017015046

35

17:30

HSV Birnfeld II

TSV Lendershausen I

  1 :   7

 

 

Tabelle - 5. Spieltag

Platz

 

Verein

Spiele

Gew

Unent

Verl

Körbe

Diff

Punkte

A

1.

HSV Birnfeld I

9

8

0

1

60

:

24

36

24

 

2.

TSV Lendershausen I

10

8

0

2

51

:

19

32

24

 

3.

SV Rügheim I

7

7

0

0

44

:

9

35

21

 

4.

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

9

5

1

3

54

:

24

30

16

 

5.

TV Königsberg I

7

3

1

3

37

:

23

14

10

 

6.

 

SV Schweinshaupten I

9

2

0

7

22

:

37

-15

6

 

7.

 

HSV Birnfeld II

10

1

0

9

10

:

76

-66

3

 

8.

 

TSV Lendershausen II

9

0

0

9

6

:

72

-66

0

 

 

6.Spieltag, Samstag, 27. Januar 2018, Hofheim

Kenn.

Spielnr.

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

2017015046

36

15:00

TV Königsberg I

HSV Birnfeld I

 

 

2017015046

37

15:25

HSV Birnfeld II

TSV Lendershausen II

 

 

2017015046

38

15:50

TV Königsberg I

TSV Lendershausen I

 

 

2017015046

39

16:15

HSV Birnfeld I

TSV Lendershausen II

 

 

2017015046

40

16:40

SV Rügheim I

HSV Birnfeld II

 

 

2017015046

41

17:05

HSV Birnfeld I

TSV Lendershausen I

 

 

2017015046

42

17:30

SV Rügheim I

TSV Lendershausen II

 

 

 

7.Spieltag, Samstag, 24. Februar 2018, Hofheim

Kenn.

Spielnr.

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

2017015046

43

16:00

SV Rügheim I

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

 

 

2017015046

44

16:25

TV Königsberg I

SV Schweinshaupten I

 

 

2017015046

45

16:50

SV Rügheim I

TSV Lendershausen I

 

 

2017015046

46

17:15

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

SV Schweinshaupten I

 

 

2017015046

47

17:40

TV Königsberg I

HSV Birnfeld II

 

 

2017015046

48

18:05

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

TSV Lendershausen I

 

 

2017015046

49

18:30

SV Schweinshaupten I

HSV Birnfeld II

 

 

 

8.Spieltag, Samstag, 10. März 2018, Hofheim

Kenn.

Spielnr.

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 

2017015046

50

15:00

TV Königsberg I

TSV Lendershausen II

 

 

2017015046

51

15:25

SV Rügheim I

HSV Birnfeld I

 

 

2017015046

52

15:50

SV Schweinshaupten I

TSV Lendershausen II

 

 

2017015046

53

16:15

SV Rügheim I

TV Königsberg I

 

 

2017015046

54

16:40

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

HSV Birnfeld I

 

 

2017015046

55

17:05

SV Rügheim I

SV Schweinshaupten I

 

 

2017015046

56

17:30

TV Königsberg I

TSV Goßmannsdorf I

 

 

 

erstellt mit STAPRO für Korbball