Kreisklasse E1 - Frauen - 2015/2016 | ||||||
  | ||||||
1.Spieltag, Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015, Holderhecke Bergrheinfeld | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015012 |
1 |
10:30 |
FC Garstadt I |
SV Untereuerheim I |
5 : 10 |
* |
2015015012 |
2 |
10:53 |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
VFL Euerbach II |
6 : 8 |
* |
2015015012 |
3 |
11:16 |
SV Untereuerheim I |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
6 : 3 |
* |
2015015012 |
4 |
11:39 |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
6 : 3 |
* |
2015015012 |
5 |
12:02 |
FC Garstadt I |
VFL Euerbach II |
6 : 4 |
* |
2015015012 |
6 |
12:25 |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
5 : 4 |
* |
  | ||||||
2.Spieltag, Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015, FC Donnersdorf | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015012 |
7 |
18:00 |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
DJK Traustadt II |
8 : 7 |
* |
2015015012 |
8 |
18:23 |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
TSV Röthlein I |
4 : 4 |
* |
2015015012 |
9 |
18:46 |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
DJK Traustadt II |
8 : 9 |
* |
2015015012 |
10 |
19:09 |
FC Garstadt I |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
4 : 7 |
* |
2015015012 |
11 |
19:32 |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
8 : 5 |
* |
2015015012 |
12 |
19:55 |
FC Garstadt I |
TSV Röthlein I |
5 : 6 |
* |
  | ||||||
3.Spieltag, Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015, FC Donnersdorf | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015012 |
13 |
18:00 |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
4 : 5 |
* |
2015015012 |
14 |
18:23 |
VFL Euerbach II |
DJK Traustadt II |
3 : 5 |
* |
2015015012 |
15 |
18:46 |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
FC Donnersdorf II |
1 : 4 |
* |
2015015012 |
16 |
19:09 |
SV Untereuerheim I |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
6 : 3 |
* |
2015015012 |
17 |
19:32 |
VFL Euerbach II |
FC Donnersdorf II |
3 : 4 |
* |
2015015012 |
18 |
19:55 |
SV Untereuerheim I |
DJK Traustadt II |
3 : 7 |
* |
  | ||||||
4.Spieltag, Sonntag, 8. November 2015, FC Donnersdorf | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015012 |
19 |
16:45 |
SV Untereuerheim I |
TSV Röthlein I |
5 : 3 |
* |
2015015012 |
20 |
17:08 |
FC Garstadt I |
FC Donnersdorf II |
3 : 8 |
* |
2015015012 |
21 |
17:31 |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
TSV Röthlein I |
6 : 6 |
* |
2015015012 |
22 |
17:54 |
SV Untereuerheim I |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
6 : 4 |
* |
2015015012 |
23 |
18:17 |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
FC Donnersdorf II |
6 : 3 |
* |
2015015012 |
24 |
18:40 |
FC Garstadt I |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
6 : 6 |
* |
  | ||||||
5.Spieltag, Samstag, 14. November 2015, Holderhecke Bergrheinfeld | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015012 |
25 |
18:00 |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
DJK Traustadt II |
7 : 6 |
* |
2015015012 |
26 |
18:23 |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
FC Donnersdorf II |
8 : 9 |
* |
2015015012 |
27 |
18:46 |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
TSV Röthlein I |
3 : 6 |
* |
2015015012 |
28 |
19:09 |
FC Garstadt I |
DJK Traustadt II |
4 : 8 |
* |
2015015012 |
29 |
19:32 |
FC Donnersdorf II |
TSV Röthlein I |
3 : 5 |
* |
2015015012 |
30 |
19:55 |
FC Garstadt I |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
9 : 7 |
* |
  | ||||||
6.Spieltag, Sonntag, 22. November 2015, FC Donnersdorf | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015012 |
31 |
13:00 |
DJK Traustadt II |
FC Donnersdorf II |
6 : 5 |
* |
2015015012 |
32 |
13:23 |
VFL Euerbach II |
TSV Röthlein I |
3 : 2 |
* |
2015015012 |
33 |
13:46 |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
FC Donnersdorf II |
5 : 5 |
* |
2015015012 |
34 |
14:09 |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
DJK Traustadt II |
5 : 8 |
* |
2015015012 |
35 |
14:32 |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
TSV Röthlein I |
9 : 5 |
* |
2015015012 |
36 |
14:55 |
VFL Euerbach II |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
4 : 8 |
* |
  | ||||||
7.Spieltag, Samstag, 28. November 2015, Turnhalle Werneck | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015012 |
37 |
17:45 |
FC Garstadt I |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
10 : 10 |
* |
2015015012 |
38 |
18:08 |
SV Untereuerheim I |
FC Donnersdorf II |
6 : 4 |
* |
2015015012 |
39 |
18:31 |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
4 : 3 |
* |
2015015012 |
40 |
18:54 |
FC Donnersdorf II |
FC Garstadt I |
5 : 3 |
* |
2015015012 |
41 |
19:17 |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
3 : 7 |
* |
2015015012 |
42 |
19:40 |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
SV Untereuerheim I |
5 : 5 |
* |
  | ||||||
8.Spieltag, Samstag, 5. Dezember 2015, FC Donnersdorf | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015012 |
43 |
17:45 |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
6 : 10 |
* |
2015015012 |
44 |
18:08 |
SV Untereuerheim I |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
4 : 4 |
* |
2015015012 |
45 |
18:31 |
VFL Euerbach II |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
1 : 6 |
* |
2015015012 |
46 |
18:54 |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
FC Garstadt I |
2 : 8 |
* |
2015015012 |
47 |
19:17 |
SV Untereuerheim I |
VFL Euerbach II |
7 : 4 |
* |
2015015012 |
48 |
19:40 |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
FC Garstadt I |
4 : 5 |
* |
  | ||||||
9.Spieltag, Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015, Hofheim | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015012 |
49 |
13:30 |
TSV Röthlein I |
VFL Euerbach II |
4 : 3 |
* |
2015015012 |
50 |
13:53 |
FC Donnersdorf II |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
8 : 9 |
* |
2015015012 |
51 |
14:16 |
VFL Euerbach II |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
6 : 0 |
* |
2015015012 |
52 |
14:39 |
DJK Traustadt II |
TSV Röthlein I |
10 : 5 |
* |
2015015012 |
53 |
15:02 |
FC Donnersdorf II |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
5 : 5 |
* |
2015015012 |
54 |
15:25 |
DJK Traustadt II |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
3 : 10 |
* |
  | ||||||
10.Spieltag, Sonntag, 10. Januar 2016, FC Donnersdorf | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015012 |
55 |
15:30 |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
4 : 4 |
* |
2015015012 |
56 |
15:53 |
DJK Traustadt II |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
4 : 4 |
* |
2015015012 |
57 |
16:16 |
TSV Röthlein I |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
7 : 4 |
* |
2015015012 |
58 |
16:39 |
FC Donnersdorf II |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
2 : 3 |
* |
2015015012 |
59 |
17:02 |
DJK Traustadt II |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
13 : 7 |
* |
2015015012 |
60 |
17:25 |
TSV Röthlein I |
FC Donnersdorf II |
2 : 6 |
* |
  | ||||||
11.Spieltag, Sonntag, 17. Januar 2016, Holderhecke Bergrheinfeld | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015012 |
61 |
15:45 |
TSV Röthlein I |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
8 : 11 |
* |
2015015012 |
62 |
16:08 |
FC Donnersdorf II |
DJK Traustadt II |
7 : 7 |
* |
2015015012 |
63 |
16:31 |
TSV Röthlein I |
FC Garstadt I |
6 : 7 |
* |
2015015012 |
64 |
16:54 |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
2 : 12 |
* |
2015015012 |
65 |
17:17 |
DJK Traustadt II |
FC Garstadt I |
5 : 6 |
* |
2015015012 |
66 |
17:40 |
FC Donnersdorf II |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
5 : 4 |
* |
  | ||||||
12.Spieltag, Sonntag, 31. Januar 2016, Arnstein | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015012 |
67 |
15:15 |
TSV Röthlein I |
SV Untereuerheim I |
1 : 6 |
* |
2015015012 |
68 |
15:38 |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
5 : 4 |
* |
2015015012 |
69 |
16:01 |
DJK Traustadt II |
SV Untereuerheim I |
7 : 8 |
* |
2015015012 |
70 |
16:24 |
VFL Euerbach II |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
3 : 8 |
* |
2015015012 |
71 |
16:47 |
TSV Röthlein I |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
4 : 6 |
* |
2015015012 |
72 |
17:10 |
DJK Traustadt II |
VFL Euerbach II |
5 : 5 |
* |
  | ||||||
13.Spieltag, Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016, FC Donnersdorf | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015012 |
73 |
12:45 |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
VFL Euerbach II |
4 : 5 |
* |
2015015012 |
74 |
13:08 |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
SV Untereuerheim I |
3 : 7 |
* |
2015015012 |
75 |
13:31 |
VFL Euerbach II |
FC Garstadt I |
3 : 6 |
* |
2015015012 |
76 |
13:54 |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
6 : 5 |
* |
2015015012 |
77 |
14:17 |
SV Untereuerheim I |
FC Garstadt I |
5 : 2 |
* |
2015015012 |
78 |
14:40 |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
2 : 4 |
* |
  | ||||||
14.Spieltag, Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016, Turnhalle Werneck | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015012 |
79 |
15:45 |
FC Donnersdorf II |
SV Untereuerheim I |
6 : 7 |
* |
2015015012 |
80 |
16:08 |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
FC Garstadt I |
9 : 3 |
* |
2015015012 |
81 |
16:31 |
FC Donnersdorf II |
VFL Euerbach II |
7 : 2 |
* |
2015015012 |
82 |
16:54 |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
SV Untereuerheim I |
11 : 7 |
* |
2015015012 |
83 |
17:17 |
SV Schnackenwerth I |
VFL Euerbach II |
10 : 6 |
* |
2015015012 |
84 |
17:40 |
TSV Goßmannsdorf I |
FC Garstadt I |
8 : 7 |
* |
  | ||||||
15.Spieltag, Sonntag, 13. März 2016, Turnhalle Werneck | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015012 |
85 |
10:00 |
DJK Traustadt II |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
6 : 3 |
* |
2015015012 |
86 |
10:23 |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
SV Untereuerheim I |
2 : 4 |
* |
2015015012 |
87 |
10:46 |
DJK Ballingshausen I |
VFL Euerbach II |
3 : 6 |
* |
2015015012 |
88 |
11:09 |
TSV Röthlein I |
DJK Traustadt II |
5 : 5 |
* |
2015015012 |
89 |
11:32 |
VFL Euerbach II |
SV Untereuerheim I |
6 : 10 |
* |
2015015012 |
90 |
11:55 |
TSV Röthlein I |
SV Frankenwinheim II |
6 : 8 |
* |
  | ||||||
erstellt mit STAPRO für Korbball |