Kreisklasse A2 - Frauen - 2015/2016 | ||||||
  | ||||||
1.Spieltag, Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015, DJK Unterspiesheim | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015005 |
1 |
18:00 |
DJK Unterspiesheim I |
DJK Traustadt I |
7 : 7 |
* |
2015015005 |
2 |
18:23 |
SV Schweinshaupten I |
TV Königsberg I |
6 : 6 |
* |
2015015005 |
3 |
18:46 |
DJK Unterspiesheim I |
SV Löffelsterz I |
5 : 4 |
* |
2015015005 |
4 |
19:09 |
DJK Traustadt I |
SV Schweinshaupten I |
8 : 2 |
* |
2015015005 |
5 |
19:32 |
TV Königsberg I |
SV Löffelsterz I |
8 : 3 |
* |
2015015005 |
6 |
19:55 |
DJK Unterspiesheim I |
SV Schweinshaupten I |
7 : 6 |
* |
2015015005 |
7 |
20:18 |
DJK Traustadt I |
TV Königsberg I |
11 : 8 |
* |
  | ||||||
2.Spieltag, Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015, Hofheim | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015005 |
8 |
15:45 |
SV Löffelsterz I |
TSV Grettstadt I |
4 : 3 |
* |
2015015005 |
9 |
16:08 |
HSV Birnfeld I |
TSV Lendershausen I |
2 : 5 |
* |
2015015005 |
10 |
16:31 |
SV Rügheim I |
TSV Grettstadt I |
5 : 3 |
* |
2015015005 |
11 |
16:54 |
SV Löffelsterz I |
HSV Birnfeld I |
7 : 5 |
* |
2015015005 |
12 |
17:17 |
TSV Lendershausen I |
SV Rügheim I |
5 : 2 |
* |
2015015005 |
13 |
17:40 |
HSV Birnfeld I |
TSV Grettstadt I |
3 : 5 |
* |
2015015005 |
14 |
18:03 |
SV Löffelsterz I |
TSV Lendershausen I |
4 : 4 |
* |
  | ||||||
3.Spieltag, Samstag, 7. November 2015, Hofheim | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015005 |
15 |
18:00 |
HSV Birnfeld I |
SV Rügheim I |
0 : 4 |
* |
2015015005 |
16 |
18:23 |
DJK Traustadt I |
TSV Lendershausen I |
2 : 4 |
* |
2015015005 |
17 |
18:46 |
TV Königsberg I |
SV Rügheim I |
9 : 10 |
* |
2015015005 |
18 |
19:09 |
DJK Traustadt I |
HSV Birnfeld I |
3 : 5 |
* |
2015015005 |
19 |
19:32 |
TV Königsberg I |
TSV Lendershausen I |
4 : 6 |
* |
2015015005 |
20 |
19:55 |
DJK Traustadt I |
SV Rügheim I |
9 : 6 |
* |
2015015005 |
21 |
20:18 |
TV Königsberg I |
HSV Birnfeld I |
4 : 4 |
* |
  | ||||||
4.Spieltag, Samstag, 21. November 2015, TSV Grettstadt | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015005 |
22 |
18:00 |
TSV Lendershausen I |
TSV Grettstadt I |
7 : 3 |
* |
2015015005 |
23 |
18:23 |
DJK Unterspiesheim I |
HSV Birnfeld I |
7 : 7 |
* |
2015015005 |
24 |
18:46 |
SV Schweinshaupten I |
TSV Grettstadt I |
6 : 9 |
* |
2015015005 |
25 |
19:09 |
DJK Unterspiesheim I |
TSV Lendershausen I |
5 : 3 |
* |
2015015005 |
26 |
19:32 |
SV Schweinshaupten I |
HSV Birnfeld I |
4 : 5 |
* |
2015015005 |
27 |
19:55 |
DJK Unterspiesheim I |
TSV Grettstadt I |
3 : 5 |
* |
2015015005 |
28 |
20:18 |
SV Schweinshaupten I |
TSV Lendershausen I |
5 : 4 |
* |
  | ||||||
5.Spieltag, Samstag, 28. November 2015, Hofheim | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015005 |
29 |
18:00 |
DJK Unterspiesheim I |
SV Rügheim I |
4 : 9 |
* |
2015015005 |
30 |
18:23 |
SV Schweinshaupten I |
SV Löffelsterz I |
7 : 2 |
* |
2015015005 |
31 |
18:46 |
DJK Unterspiesheim I |
TV Königsberg I |
12 : 7 |
* |
2015015005 |
32 |
19:09 |
SV Schweinshaupten I |
SV Rügheim I |
10 : 6 |
* |
2015015005 |
33 |
19:32 |
DJK Traustadt I |
SV Löffelsterz I |
3 : 7 |
* |
2015015005 |
34 |
19:55 |
TV Königsberg I |
TSV Grettstadt I |
7 : 4 |
* |
2015015005 |
35 |
20:18 |
SV Löffelsterz I |
SV Rügheim I |
7 : 10 |
* |
2015015005 |
36 |
20:41 |
DJK Traustadt I |
TSV Grettstadt I |
6 : 11 |
* |
  | ||||||
6.Spieltag, Sonntag, 20. Dezember 2015, Hofheim | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015005 |
37 |
10:00 |
DJK Traustadt I |
DJK Unterspiesheim I |
4 : 9 |
* |
2015015005 |
38 |
10:23 |
TV Königsberg I |
SV Schweinshaupten I |
6 : 9 |
* |
2015015005 |
39 |
10:46 |
SV Löffelsterz I |
DJK Unterspiesheim I |
4 : 6 |
* |
2015015005 |
40 |
11:09 |
SV Schweinshaupten I |
DJK Traustadt I |
7 : 4 |
* |
2015015005 |
41 |
11:32 |
SV Löffelsterz I |
TV Königsberg I |
7 : 8 |
* |
2015015005 |
42 |
11:55 |
SV Schweinshaupten I |
DJK Unterspiesheim I |
8 : 8 |
* |
2015015005 |
43 |
12:18 |
TV Königsberg I |
DJK Traustadt I |
6 : 8 |
* |
  | ||||||
7.Spieltag, Samstag, 9. Januar 2016, Hofheim | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015005 |
44 |
18:00 |
TSV Grettstadt I |
SV Löffelsterz I |
5 : 3 |
* |
2015015005 |
45 |
18:23 |
TSV Lendershausen I |
HSV Birnfeld I |
2 : 2 |
* |
2015015005 |
46 |
18:46 |
TSV Grettstadt I |
SV Rügheim I |
7 : 7 |
* |
2015015005 |
47 |
19:09 |
HSV Birnfeld I |
SV Löffelsterz I |
7 : 7 |
* |
2015015005 |
48 |
19:32 |
SV Rügheim I |
TSV Lendershausen I |
3 : 7 |
* |
2015015005 |
49 |
19:55 |
TSV Grettstadt I |
HSV Birnfeld I |
5 : 2 |
* |
2015015005 |
50 |
20:18 |
TSV Lendershausen I |
SV Löffelsterz I |
6 : 5 |
* |
  | ||||||
8.Spieltag, Sonntag, 24. Januar 2016, Hofheim | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015005 |
51 |
13:00 |
SV Rügheim I |
HSV Birnfeld I |
9 : 2 |
* |
2015015005 |
52 |
13:23 |
TSV Lendershausen I |
DJK Traustadt I |
5 : 4 |
* |
2015015005 |
53 |
13:46 |
SV Rügheim I |
TV Königsberg I |
9 : 9 |
* |
2015015005 |
54 |
14:09 |
HSV Birnfeld I |
DJK Traustadt I |
6 : 7 |
* |
2015015005 |
55 |
14:32 |
TSV Lendershausen I |
TV Königsberg I |
12 : 2 |
* |
2015015005 |
56 |
14:55 |
SV Rügheim I |
DJK Traustadt I |
6 : 7 |
* |
2015015005 |
57 |
15:18 |
HSV Birnfeld I |
TV Königsberg I |
7 : 9 |
* |
  | ||||||
9.Spieltag, Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016, DJK Unterspiesheim | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015005 |
58 |
15:45 |
TSV Grettstadt I |
TSV Lendershausen I |
2 : 5 |
* |
2015015005 |
59 |
16:08 |
HSV Birnfeld I |
DJK Unterspiesheim I |
3 : 2 |
* |
2015015005 |
60 |
16:31 |
TSV Grettstadt I |
SV Schweinshaupten I |
6 : 6 |
* |
2015015005 |
61 |
16:54 |
TSV Lendershausen I |
DJK Unterspiesheim I |
11 : 0 |
* |
2015015005 |
62 |
17:17 |
HSV Birnfeld I |
SV Schweinshaupten I |
3 : 8 |
* |
2015015005 |
63 |
17:40 |
TSV Grettstadt I |
DJK Unterspiesheim I |
8 : 4 |
* |
2015015005 |
64 |
18:03 |
TSV Lendershausen I |
SV Schweinshaupten I |
3 : 11 |
* |
  | ||||||
10.Spieltag, Samstag, 27. Februar 2016, TSV Grettstadt | ||||||
Kenn. |
Spielnr. |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
  |
2015015005 |
65 |
18:00 |
SV Rügheim I |
DJK Unterspiesheim I |
6 : 5 |
* |
2015015005 |
66 |
18:23 |
SV Löffelsterz I |
SV Schweinshaupten I |
5 : 6 |
* |
2015015005 |
67 |
18:46 |
TV Königsberg I |
DJK Unterspiesheim I |
9 : 11 |
* |
2015015005 |
68 |
19:09 |
SV Rügheim I |
SV Schweinshaupten I |
2 : 6 |
* |
2015015005 |
69 |
19:32 |
SV Löffelsterz I |
DJK Traustadt I |
5 : 3 |
* |
2015015005 |
70 |
19:55 |
TSV Grettstadt I |
TV Königsberg I |
7 : 5 |
* |
2015015005 |
71 |
20:18 |
SV Rügheim I |
SV Löffelsterz I |
11 : 7 |
* |
2015015005 |
72 |
20:41 |
TSV Grettstadt I |
DJK Traustadt I |
7 : 3 |
* |
  | ||||||
erstellt mit STAPRO für Korbball |